Classifica Serie D

Classifica Serie D

PosSquadraPuntiGVPPCTGBL10PFPSDIFF
1DULCA ANGELS SANTARCANGELO18109190.00009-1759545214
2BASKET FANUM14107370.00027-371067436
3BASKET DURANTE URBANIA12106460.00036-467962653
4BASKET GIOVANE PESARO12106460.00036-469564451
5BASKET AUXIMUM OSIMO12106460.00036-468463846
6MBA SERIE D12106460.00036-4700732-32
7GS DINAMIS FALCONARA10105550.00045-5709721-12
8CAMB BASKET MONTECCHIO8104640.00054-66756741
9VIS CASTELFIDARDO8104640.00054-6612655-43
10BROWN SUGAR FABRIANO6103730.00063-7638678-40
11TITANS BASKET JESI6103730.00063-7582688-106
12BAD BOYS FABRIANO2101910.00081-9574742-168