Calendario

Fase campionato: 

Classifica  |  Calendario  |  Statistiche
Serie D Reg. A.B.C. Maschile - Serie D
1 Giornata Andata
Basket Bellaria Rolling Pigs Ozzano 60-53
07/10/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Bau Tribe Bologna Basket Guelfo 60-81
07/10/2011   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Basket Riccione 63-56
07/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Formula BK Imola P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 73-49
08/10/2011   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Morciano A.S.D. Altedo 54-76
08/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Virtus C.S. Pietro A.B.C. Santarcangelo 104-82
09/10/2011   alle ore   18.00
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Veni BK San Pietro A.S.D. San Mamolo 49-63
09/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì A.S.D. Granarolo 88-86
09/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
2 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo Basket Morciano 55-31
14/10/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Formula BK Imola 82-75
14/10/2011   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
A.S.D. Altedo Giorgina Saffi Forlì 90-61
14/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Basket Bellaria 59-72
15/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Basket Riccione Bau Tribe Bologna 61-66
16/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
A.S.D. Granarolo Veni BK San Pietro 48-50
16/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Stars Bologna 62-56
16/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Virtus C.S. Pietro 73-72
16/10/2011   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
3 Giornata Andata
Basket Morciano Basket Riccione 48-78
19/10/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Stars Bologna P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 73-66
19/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Basket Guelfo 81-71
19/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
Veni BK San Pietro A.S.D. Altedo 72-86
19/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
A.S.D. Granarolo A.S.D. San Mamolo 42-72
19/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Basket Bellaria A.B.C. Santarcangelo 68-60
20/10/2011   alle ore   20.30
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Formula BK Imola Virtus C.S. Pietro 75-95
20/10/2011   alle ore   21.00  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Bau Tribe Bologna Rolling Pigs Ozzano 81-65
20/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
4 Giornata Andata
A.S.D. Altedo A.S.D. Granarolo 92-59
21/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Giorgina Saffi Forlì 94-70
22/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Bau Tribe Bologna 58-68
22/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Stars Bologna 56-49
23/10/2011   alle ore   18.00
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Basket Bellaria 70-67
23/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Basket Guelfo Veni BK San Pietro 72-60
23/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Formula BK Imola 51-54
23/10/2011   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Basket Morciano 63-71
25/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
5 Giornata Andata
Basket Bellaria Formula BK Imola 63-62
28/10/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Bau Tribe Bologna A.B.C. Santarcangelo 51-64
28/10/2011   alle ore   21.15
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Virtus C.S. Pietro 84-71
28/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Rolling Pigs Ozzano 93-80
28/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Altedo A.S.D. San Mamolo 80-63
28/10/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 80-67
29/10/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Basket Riccione 68-72
30/10/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
A.S.D. Granarolo Basket Guelfo 50-73
30/10/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
6 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo A.S.D. Altedo 71-68
04/11/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Basket Morciano 62-47
04/11/2011   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Formula BK Imola Stars Bologna 48-52
05/11/2011   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Riccione A.S.D. Granarolo 87-69
05/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Giorgina Saffi Forlì 70-61
05/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
A.S.D. San Mamolo Basket Bellaria 71-66
05/11/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Bau Tribe Bologna 79-75
06/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Veni BK San Pietro 71-88
06/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
7 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo A.S.D. San Mamolo 65-57
11/11/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Bau Tribe Bologna Formula BK Imola 78-72
11/11/2011   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Basket Bellaria 81-45
11/11/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
A.S.D. Altedo Basket Riccione 83-78
11/11/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano Virtus C.S. Pietro 47-58
12/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 65-57
13/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì A.B.C. Santarcangelo 92-70
13/11/2011   alle ore   18.30
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo Rolling Pigs Ozzano 63-54
13/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
8 Giornata Andata
Basket Bellaria Bau Tribe Bologna 61-69
18/11/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Veni BK San Pietro 67-76
18/11/2011   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Formula BK Imola Basket Morciano 64-57
19/11/2011   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Riccione Basket Guelfo 78-91
19/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna A.S.D. Granarolo 75-81
19/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Giorgina Saffi Forlì 85-65
20/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano A.S.D. Altedo 58-74
20/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Stars Bologna 60-68
20/11/2011   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
9 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo Rolling Pigs Ozzano 73-50
25/11/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Bau Tribe Bologna Stars Bologna 59-63
25/11/2011   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 83-65
25/11/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano Basket Bellaria 65-76
26/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Virtus C.S. Pietro 62-70
27/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Basket Riccione A.S.D. San Mamolo 84-77
27/11/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Formula BK Imola 75-83
27/11/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo A.B.C. Santarcangelo 60-70
27/11/2011   alle ore   18.30
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
10 Giornata Andata
Basket Bellaria Giorgina Saffi Forlì 58-64
02/12/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo A.S.D. Altedo 83-95
02/12/2011   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Stars Bologna Basket Morciano 81-62
02/12/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Formula BK Imola Veni BK San Pietro 70-51
03/12/2011   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Bau Tribe Bologna 67-65
03/12/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro A.S.D. Granarolo 75-67
04/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Basket Guelfo 79-70
04/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Basket Riccione 58-68
04/12/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
11 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo A.B.C. Santarcangelo 77-65
09/12/2011   alle ore   20.30
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo Virtus C.S. Pietro 95-73
09/12/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano Bau Tribe Bologna 67-73
10/12/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Basket Bellaria 74-53
11/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Basket Riccione P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 64-77
11/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Stars Bologna 87-82
11/12/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo Formula BK Imola 56-71
11/12/2011   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano A.S.D. San Mamolo 64-79
13/12/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
12 Giornata Andata
Basket Bellaria A.S.D. Granarolo 67-62
16/12/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Basket Riccione 52-76
16/12/2011   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Bau Tribe Bologna Giorgina Saffi Forlì 86-70
16/12/2011   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Veni BK San Pietro 74-48
16/12/2011   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Formula BK Imola A.S.D. Altedo 79-82
17/12/2011   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Rolling Pigs Ozzano 89-73
17/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Basket Guelfo 78-74
18/12/2011   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Basket Morciano 80-40
20/12/2011   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
13 Giornata Andata
A.S.D. Altedo Basket Bellaria 90-37
06/01/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Virtus C.S. Pietro 77-69
07/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Basket Morciano Giorgina Saffi Forlì 70-81
07/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Bau Tribe Bologna 53-78
08/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
A.S.D. Granarolo Stars Bologna 56-58
08/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano A.B.C. Santarcangelo 75-107
08/01/2012   alle ore   18.30
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 77-59
08/01/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Basket Guelfo Formula BK Imola 86-80
08/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
14 Giornata Andata
Bau Tribe Bologna A.S.D. Granarolo 0-20
12/01/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Basket Bellaria Basket Guelfo 47-63
13/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 73-60
13/01/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Stars Bologna A.S.D. Altedo 70-72
13/01/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Formula BK Imola Basket Riccione 61-64
14/01/2012   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Morciano Veni BK San Pietro 57-58
14/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Virtus C.S. Pietro Rolling Pigs Ozzano 88-61
15/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì A.S.D. San Mamolo 64-68
15/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
15 Giornata Andata
Basket Guelfo Stars Bologna 63-54
20/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo Bau Tribe Bologna 76-66
20/01/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Basket Bellaria 69-47
21/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Virtus C.S. Pietro 87-78
21/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Veni BK San Pietro Giorgina Saffi Forlì 75-71
22/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
A.S.D. Granarolo Basket Morciano 83-53
22/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Formula BK Imola 70-77
22/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo A.B.C. Santarcangelo 69-62
22/01/2012   alle ore   19.00
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
1 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Guelfo Bau Tribe Bologna 77-79
27/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Virtus C.S. Pietro 50-58
27/01/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
A.S.D. Altedo Basket Morciano 94-61
27/01/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Formula BK Imola 69-75
28/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Basket Riccione Stars Bologna 83-78
28/01/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
A.S.D. San Mamolo Veni BK San Pietro 68-40
28/01/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
A.S.D. Granarolo Giorgina Saffi Forlì 89-84
29/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Basket Bellaria 83-45
29/01/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
2 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Morciano Basket Guelfo 44-60
22/02/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro A.S.D. Granarolo 58-79
22/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Formula BK Imola A.B.C. Santarcangelo 49-56
28/02/2012   alle ore   21.00
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Virtus C.S. Pietro A.S.D. San Mamolo 62-52
28/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì A.S.D. Altedo 71-81
06/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
Bau Tribe Bologna Basket Riccione 64-70
14/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Rolling Pigs Ozzano 103-84
26/03/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Basket Bellaria P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 39-58
27/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
3 Giornata Ritorno
A.S.D. San Mamolo A.S.D. Granarolo 71-46
07/02/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Formula BK Imola 65-70
07/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Bau Tribe Bologna 66-70
07/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Stars Bologna 70-62
08/02/2012   alle ore   20.15  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
A.S.D. Altedo Veni BK San Pietro 71-47
08/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Basket Morciano 78-64
09/02/2012   alle ore   21.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Basket Bellaria 76-62
09/02/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Basket Guelfo Giorgina Saffi Forlì 68-78
15/02/2012   alle ore   21.00  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
4 Giornata Ritorno
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Basket Riccione 90-85
22/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo A.S.D. Altedo 55-66
28/02/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Formula BK Imola A.S.D. San Mamolo 56-53
14/03/2012   alle ore   20.15  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Morciano Rolling Pigs Ozzano 88-69
14/03/2012   alle ore   21.00  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Basket Guelfo 72-67
14/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Basket Bellaria Virtus C.S. Pietro 53-64
20/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Stars Bologna A.B.C. Santarcangelo 71-56
04/04/2012   alle ore   21.15
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Bau Tribe Bologna P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 66-61
04/04/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
5 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Guelfo A.S.D. Granarolo 54-52
17/02/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Bau Tribe Bologna 68-88
17/02/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Formula BK Imola Basket Bellaria 69-51
18/02/2012   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Basket Morciano 79-62
18/02/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Basket Riccione Veni BK San Pietro 74-58
18/02/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Virtus C.S. Pietro Stars Bologna 64-57
19/02/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Giorgina Saffi Forlì 82-78
19/02/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo A.S.D. Altedo 64-72
19/02/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
6 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Bellaria A.S.D. San Mamolo 44-57
24/02/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Bau Tribe Bologna Virtus C.S. Pietro 68-76
24/02/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Formula BK Imola 97-73
24/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
A.S.D. Altedo Basket Guelfo 81-55
24/02/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano A.B.C. Santarcangelo 65-68
25/02/2012   alle ore   18.30
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Rolling Pigs Ozzano 73-71
26/02/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 76-87
26/02/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo Basket Riccione 62-61
26/02/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
7 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Bellaria Stars Bologna 63-55
02/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Giorgina Saffi Forlì 86-72
02/03/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Formula BK Imola Bau Tribe Bologna 85-79
03/03/2012   alle ore   16.15  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Veni BK San Pietro 72-57
03/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Basket Riccione A.S.D. Altedo 70-59
03/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Virtus C.S. Pietro Basket Morciano 72-47
04/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano A.S.D. Granarolo 77-74
04/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Basket Guelfo 77-57
04/03/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
8 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Guelfo Basket Riccione 59-65
09/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Bau Tribe Bologna Basket Bellaria 73-60
09/03/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna A.S.D. San Mamolo 82-68
09/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
A.S.D. Altedo Rolling Pigs Ozzano 90-54
09/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Morciano Formula BK Imola 76-65
10/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro A.B.C. Santarcangelo 68-49
11/03/2012   alle ore   18.00
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Virtus C.S. Pietro 68-90
11/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 63-62
11/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
9 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Bellaria Basket Morciano 57-62
16/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo A.S.D. Granarolo 62-55
16/03/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Formula BK Imola Giorgina Saffi Forlì 79-63
17/03/2012   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna A.S.D. Altedo 69-64
17/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Stars Bologna Bau Tribe Bologna 93-70
17/03/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Veni BK San Pietro 78-54
18/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Basket Guelfo 55-73
18/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Basket Riccione 73-83
18/03/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
10 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Guelfo P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 78-59
23/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Bau Tribe Bologna A.S.D. San Mamolo 67-40
23/03/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo A.B.C. Santarcangelo 96-62
23/03/2012   alle ore   21.30
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Rolling Pigs Ozzano 82-61
24/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Basket Morciano Stars Bologna 55-69
24/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Veni BK San Pietro Formula BK Imola 69-51
25/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Basket Bellaria 70-77
25/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo Virtus C.S. Pietro 52-69
25/03/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
11 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Bellaria Veni BK San Pietro 61-58
30/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Basket Guelfo 68-56
30/03/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Bau Tribe Bologna Basket Morciano 61-67
30/03/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna Giorgina Saffi Forlì 79-59
30/03/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Formula BK Imola A.S.D. Granarolo 72-58
31/03/2012   alle ore   17.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna Basket Riccione 63-70
31/03/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
A.S.D. San Mamolo Rolling Pigs Ozzano 77-72
31/03/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro A.S.D. Altedo 58-66
01/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
12 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Morciano A.S.D. San Mamolo 56-107
13/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Basket Guelfo Virtus C.S. Pietro 61-66
13/04/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo Formula BK Imola 98-58
13/04/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione A.B.C. Santarcangelo 75-58
14/04/2012   alle ore   18.00
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
Veni BK San Pietro Stars Bologna 70-71
15/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Bau Tribe Bologna 90-80
15/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.S.D. Granarolo Basket Bellaria 64-58
15/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 65-75
15/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
13 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Bellaria A.S.D. Altedo 71-72
20/04/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Formula BK Imola Basket Guelfo 58-65
20/04/2012   alle ore   21.00  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.B.C. Santarcangelo Rolling Pigs Ozzano 85-71
20/04/2012   alle ore   21.15
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Bau Tribe Bologna Veni BK San Pietro 58-57
20/04/2012   alle ore   21.15  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)
Stars Bologna A.S.D. Granarolo 69-60
20/04/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna A.S.D. San Mamolo 62-78
21/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Virtus C.S. Pietro Basket Riccione 62-76
22/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Basket Morciano 77-69
22/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
14 Giornata Ritorno
Basket Guelfo Basket Bellaria 66-62
27/04/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
A.S.D. Altedo Stars Bologna 64-57
27/04/2012   alle ore   21.30  
Palasport Comunale Altedo - Via Gagarin, 1 - Malalbergo (BO)
Basket Riccione Formula BK Imola 89-72
28/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
C.S. Nicoletti - Via Forlimpopoli, 15 - Riccione
P.G.S. Welcome Bologna A.B.C. Santarcangelo 68-63
28/04/2012   alle ore   20.00
Palestra Don Comini - Via J. Della Quercia, 1 - Bologna
Veni BK San Pietro Basket Morciano 72-67
29/04/2012   alle ore   18.00  
Palestra Comunale - Via Conta, 1 - San Pietro in Casale (BO)
A.S.D. Granarolo Bau Tribe Bologna 68-66
29/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palasport - Viia Roma, 32 - Granarolo (BO)
Rolling Pigs Ozzano Virtus C.S. Pietro 86-95
29/04/2012   alle ore   18.30  
Palestra Luciano Menestrina - Via Idice, 220 - Monterenzio (BO)
A.S.D. San Mamolo Giorgina Saffi Forlì 76-61
29/04/2012   alle ore   19.00  
Palestra Moratello - Via degli Orti, 60 - Bologna
15 Giornata Ritorno
Virtus C.S. Pietro P.G.S. Welcome Bologna 86-62
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palasport - Via Terme, 840 - Castel San Pietro (BO)
Formula BK Imola Rolling Pigs Ozzano 81-76
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palamarchetti - Via 2 Giugno, 16 - Castelguelfo (BO)
Basket Bellaria Basket Riccione 62-80
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Stadio - Via Rossini, 12 - Bellaria
Stars Bologna Basket Guelfo 70-71
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palestra Corticella - Via Verne, 23 - Bologna
Basket Morciano A.S.D. Granarolo 0-20
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Palapedriali - ViaSpallicci, 10 - Morciano
Giorgina Saffi Forlì Veni BK San Pietro 64-79
05/05/2012   alle ore   20.30  
Pol. G. Monti - Via Sillaro, 45 - Forlì
A.B.C. Santarcangelo A.S.D. San Mamolo 76-69
05/05/2012   alle ore   21.00
Pala-Angels - Via della Resistenza - Santarcangelo di Romagna
Bau Tribe Bologna A.S.D. Altedo 58-82
05/05/2012   alle ore   21.00  
Palestra Rodriguez - Via Repubblica, 2 - San Lazzaro (BO)

Angels are supported by: